On this Site, which can be accessed from this Site, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains the types of information collected and recorded by this Site and how we use it.

If you have october questions or need more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and applies to those who visit our website in relation to the information they share and/or collect on this Site. This policy does not apply to any information collected offline or through channels other than this website. Our Privacy Policy was created with the help of a Privacy Policy Maker and a Free Privacy Policy Maker.

Agree
By using our website, you agree to our Privacy Policy and terms with this document.

The information we collect
The personal information that you are asked to provide and the reasons why you are asked to provide it will be made clear to you at the point where we ask you to provide your personal information.

October you contact us directly, we may receive additional information about you, such as your name, october address, phone number, the content of the message and /or attachments that you can send to us and other information that you may choose to provide.

When you register for an Account, we may ask for your contact information, including items such as name, company name, address, email address, and phone number.

How we use your information
We use the information we collect in a variety of ways, including the following::

Provision, operation and maintenance of our website
Improve, personalize and expand our website
Understand and analyze how you use our website
Develop new products, services, features and functions
Contact you directly or through one of our partners, including customer service, to provide you with updates and other information about the Website and for marketing and promotional purposes
Send e-mail
Find and prevent fraud
Log Files
this site follows a standard procedure for using log files. These files log visitors when they visit their website. All hosting companies do this and it is part of the analysis of hosting services. The information collected by log files include Internet Protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, internet service provider (ISP), date and time stamp, routing / exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks to close. These are not linked to any personally identifiable information. The purpose of the information is to analyze trends, manage the site, track users’ movements on the website and collect demographic information.

Cookies and Web Beacons
Like other websites, this Site uses ‘cookies’. These cookies are used to store information, including visitors’ preferences and pages on the website that the visitor has accessed or visited. This information is used to optimize the user experience by customizing our web page content according to the browser type of the visitors and/or other information.

For more general information about cookies, please read the “What are COOKIES” section of the Cookie Confirmation.

Google DoubleClick DART Cookie
Google is one of the third-party vendors on our site. In addition, DART uses cookies, known as cookies, to serve ads to our site visitors based on their visits. www.website.com and other sites on the Internet. However, visitors can choose to opt out of the use of DART cookies by visiting the Google advertising and content network Privacy Policy at the following url – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

Our Advertising Partners
Some advertisers on our site may use cookies and web beacons. Our advertising partners are listed below. Each of our advertising partners has its own Privacy Policy for its policies regarding user data. For easier access, we have created a hyperlink to the following Privacy Policies.

Googlehttps://policies.google.com/technologies/ads
Advertising Partners Privacy Policies
You can refer to this list to find out the Privacy Policy of each of the advertising partners of this Site.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks use technologies such as cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons used in their respective ads, as well as links that appear on this Site and are sent directly to users’ browsers. When this happens, they will automatically receive your IP address. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on the websites that you visit.

Please note that this Site does not have access to or control over these cookies used by third-party advertisers.

Third-Party Privacy Policies
the Privacy Policy of this Site does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Therefore, we recommend that you consult the relevant Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may contain their implementation and instructions on how to opt out of certain options.

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To find out more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found on the respective websites of browsers.

CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)
Under the CCPA, among other rights, California consumers:

Ask a business that collects a consumer’s personal data to describe the categories and specific pieces of personal data that a business collects about consumers.

Ask a business to delete personal data about the consumer that a business collects.

Ask a business that sells a consumer’s personal data not to sell a consumer’s personal data.

If you make a request, we have a month to respond to you. If you like any exercise of these rights, please contact us.

GDPR Data Protection Rights
We want to make sure that you are fully aware of all your data protection rights. Each user has the following rights:

Right of access – You have the right to request copies of your personal data. We may charge you a small fee for this service.

You have the right to ask if we can correct any information that you believe to be true – false for correction. You also have the right to request that we complete the information that you believe is missing.

Right to delete – You have the right to ask us to delete your personal data under certain conditions.

The right to restrict processing – You have the right to ask us to restrict the processing of your personal data under certain conditions.

Right to object to processing – You have the right to object to the processing of your personal data under certain conditions.

Right to data portability – You have the right to request that we transfer the data we collect to another organization or directly to you under certain conditions.

If you make a request, we have a month to respond to you. If you like any exercise of these rights, please contact us.

Child Information
Another part of our priority is to add protection for children when using the internet. Parents and guardians are encouraged to watch and participate or watch and guide activities online.

this Site does not knowingly collect any Personally Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you believe that your child has provided such information on our website, we strongly recommend that you contact us immediately, and we will do our best to immediately remove this information from our records.

E-mail: [email protected]